Options Max Pain


** Maxpain at the end of trading day 20-08-2019. Click on link to check detailed report for each Option.
OptionMax PainClosing PriceExpiry
ACC13201540.8529-08-2019
ADANIENT100135.6029-08-2019
ADANIPORTS260356.0529-08-2019
ADANIPOWER3058.9029-08-2019
AMARAJABAT490620.0029-08-2019
AMBUJACEM150206.3029-08-2019
APOLLOHOSP9201478.5529-08-2019
APOLLOTYRE125163.0529-08-2019
ARVIND3850.3029-08-2019
ASHOKLEY4564.0029-08-2019
ASIANPAINT11201596.8529-08-2019
AUROPHARMA450600.6029-08-2019
AXISBANK560673.9029-08-2019
BAJAJ-AUTO19502751.3529-08-2019
BAJAJFINSV59007255.4029-08-2019
BAJFINANCE25003298.1529-08-2019
BALKRISIND540726.9529-08-2019
BANKBARODA8098.9529-08-2019
BANKINDIA5366.1029-08-2019
BANKNIFTY2600027995.0522-08-2019
BANKNIFTY2600027995.0529-08-2019
BANKNIFTY2600027995.0505-09-2019
BANKNIFTY2600027995.0512-09-2019
BANKNIFTY3200027995.0519-09-2019
BATAINDIA10601473.3529-08-2019
BEL7393.2029-08-2019
BERGEPAINT230367.8029-08-2019
BHARATFORG320391.2529-08-2019
BHARTIARTL210359.0029-08-2019
BHEL4250.1029-08-2019
BIOCON170218.8529-08-2019
BOSCHLTD1100013568.0029-08-2019
BPCL250334.9029-08-2019
BRITANNIA20502374.7529-08-2019
BSOFT4361.1529-08-2019
CADILAHC175219.1029-08-2019
CANBK170225.3029-08-2019
CASTROLIND93118.3029-08-2019
CENTURYTEX680868.0029-08-2019
CESC550780.2529-08-2019
CHOLAFIN195259.5529-08-2019
CIPLA390479.5529-08-2019
COALINDIA150195.5029-08-2019
COLPAL9001204.3529-08-2019
CONCOR380476.0029-08-2019
CUMMINSIND440580.8029-08-2019
DABUR310432.4529-08-2019
DHFL1040.6029-08-2019
DISHTV1723.5029-08-2019
DIVISLAB13201524.2029-08-2019
DLF115177.1029-08-2019
DRREDDY17002552.8029-08-2019
EICHERMOT1400015966.8029-08-2019
ENGINERSIN70103.5029-08-2019
EQUITAS83107.7529-08-2019
ESCORTS370459.8529-08-2019
EXIDEIND145178.3029-08-2019
FEDERALBNK6384.7029-08-2019
GAIL100127.4529-08-2019
GLENMARK270374.7529-08-2019
GMRINFRA1015.2529-08-2019
GODREJCP490629.5029-08-2019
GRASIM540729.6529-08-2019
HAVELLS540670.0529-08-2019
HCLTECH7401084.4529-08-2019
HDFC18002091.3529-08-2019
HDFCBANK20002219.3529-08-2019
HEROMOTOCO17502672.6029-08-2019
HEXAWARE270376.8029-08-2019
HINDALCO140179.2029-08-2019
HINDPETRO180241.5529-08-2019
HINDUNILVR14201845.0029-08-2019
HINDZINC183206.0029-08-2019
IBULHSGFIN320517.7029-08-2019
ICICIBANK325417.2529-08-2019
ICICIPRULI260387.4529-08-2019
IDBI1826.5029-08-2019
IDEA25.8529-08-2019
IDFCFIRSTB2944.7029-08-2019
IGL235327.1029-08-2019
INDIGO10501633.0029-08-2019
INDUSINDBK10501404.7529-08-2019
INFRATEL195251.7529-08-2019
INFY560792.9529-08-2019
IOC103123.3529-08-2019
ITC225247.0529-08-2019
JINDALSTEL65104.1029-08-2019
JSWSTEEL165224.6529-08-2019
JUBLFOOD9401141.8029-08-2019
JUSTDIAL480665.0029-08-2019
KAJARIACER370488.3529-08-2019
KOTAKBANK11401506.0029-08-2019
L&TFH7397.9529-08-2019
LICHSGFIN370471.2529-08-2019
LT11401344.1529-08-2019
LUPIN610734.8529-08-2019
M&M420528.1529-08-2019
M&MFIN210315.2529-08-2019
MANAPPURAM85121.4529-08-2019
MARICO270396.0029-08-2019
MARUTI45006175.6029-08-2019
MCDOWELL-N360579.2529-08-2019
MCX630858.4529-08-2019
MFSL280439.3029-08-2019
MGL600833.8029-08-2019
MINDTREE580708.9029-08-2019
MOTHERSUMI7598.3529-08-2019
MRF4800057705.0029-08-2019
MUTHOOTFIN440621.2529-08-2019
NATIONALUM3240.6029-08-2019
NBCC2432.2029-08-2019
NCC4358.2529-08-2019
NESTLEIND940011987.6529-08-2019
NIFTY935011028.1022-08-2019
NIFTY935011028.1029-08-2019
NIFTY935011028.1005-09-2019
NIFTY1320011028.1012-09-2019
NIFTY935011028.1019-09-2019
NIFTYIT1690015613.0022-08-2019
NIFTYIT1800015613.0029-08-2019
NIFTYIT1650015613.0005-09-2019
NIFTYIT1650015613.0012-09-2019
NIFTYIT1650015613.0019-09-2019
NIITTECH9601338.2529-08-2019
NMDC6590.2529-08-2019
NTPC88118.0029-08-2019
OFSS26002962.6529-08-2019
OIL125148.3029-08-2019
ONGC105124.5029-08-2019
PAGEIND1400018100.7029-08-2019
PEL12001781.5029-08-2019
PETRONET155236.5529-08-2019
PFC80106.2529-08-2019
PIDILITIND8601372.0529-08-2019
PNB5065.7029-08-2019
POWERGRID153206.6529-08-2019
PVR12001445.6029-08-2019
RAMCOCEM620715.4529-08-2019
RAYMOND480600.8529-08-2019
RBLBANK270389.9029-08-2019
RECLTD100145.0529-08-2019
RELCAPITAL2041.6529-08-2019
RELIANCE9001277.9029-08-2019
RELINFRA2041.2529-08-2019
SAIL2734.2029-08-2019
SBIN240284.3529-08-2019
SHREECEM1675019015.3029-08-2019
SIEMENS9201166.2029-08-2019
SRF19502859.9029-08-2019
SRTRANSFIN7401029.2029-08-2019
STAR260379.7029-08-2019
SUNPHARMA290420.6029-08-2019
SUNTV330434.4029-08-2019
TATACHEM460563.1029-08-2019
TATAELXSI510620.3029-08-2019
TATAGLOBAL145266.1029-08-2019
TATAMOTORS85123.7529-08-2019
TATAMTRDVR4057.6029-08-2019
TATAPOWER4755.9529-08-2019
TATASTEEL260357.9029-08-2019
TCS18002189.8529-08-2019
TECHM540670.6029-08-2019
TITAN8401092.4529-08-2019
TORNTPHARM12601659.7029-08-2019
TORNTPOWER160290.7529-08-2019
TVSMOTOR240369.9029-08-2019
UBL10601320.9529-08-2019
UJJIVAN190270.8029-08-2019
ULTRACEMCO34004043.4029-08-2019
UNIONBANK5061.8029-08-2019
UPL400539.6029-08-2019
VEDL110142.4529-08-2019
VOLTAS440605.7029-08-2019
WIPRO210252.4029-08-2019
YESBANK5070.4029-08-2019
ZEEL220350.4029-08-2019